Hotel PhaliashviliBatumi · Georgia
Book
Hotel Phaliashvili

Double Room with Balcony

35.0 m² · 1 queen bed

The room

About this room

This 35 m² room features a queen bed and opens onto a private balcony with views of the garden, mountains, or city. It includes air conditioning, a private bathroom, and a flat-screen TV.

  • Balcony
  • Garden view
  • Mountain view
  • City view
  • Bath
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Soundproofing
  • Free Wifi
Check availability · from €63/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Hotel Phaliashvili

← See everything about Hotel Phaliashvili
Reserve your stay

Book the Double Room with Balcony

From €63/night at Hotel Phaliashvili. Check availability & prices
Double Room with Balcony · Hotel Phaliashvili from €63/night
Check availability